Rankings

465 characters ranked · top 50 per page

#NameClassLv.JobReputation
251AnthraxArcher21204,111
252TainySwordsman20204,071
253BancoMage20203,891
254AdqudeMage23203,861
255ConfidentArcher24213,801
256VyktrSwordsman20203,801
257BlaitlucoSwordsman20203,751
258DarkSephirothMage20203,731
259EdonaMage23203,601
260KeybladeSwordsman23213,571
261MiffiMage2053,551
262Chest1Mage20203,271
263ShallanAdventurer15203,051
264JuanCleganeAdventurer15202,881
265CenderPolarMage22202,841
266KonanMage1832,731
267Trastero2Adventurer11202,681
268WhiteArcher1622,361
269Fito989Swordsman1512,291
270YellowAdventurer14112,291
271chiviEXAdventurer842,151
272NekerArcher1512,041
273Cecio2Swordsman1721,981
274AnorakAdventurer15201,880
275tateAdventurer1191,851
276kast20Adventurer951,731
277Rebekita94Mage1831,711
278GodofredaAdventurer15201,691
279KuzoAdventurer851,631
280RainxAdventurer1071,621
281BlerkieMage1721,571
282ValtiAdventurer1281,571
283DramasAdventurer1291,561
284SchluriMage1721,511
285TenkiAdventurer1271,441
286PlataneroAdventurer12101,401
287LIONMage1621,361
288AldoraAdventurer1291,251
289BlueMage1511,221
290ShecilAdventurer1381,031
291Levi07Adventurer13141,030
292WoWoWAdventurer541,001
293HaditasAdventurer1020991
294NostalgiaArcher172920
295PantiMortalAdventurer1210841
296ZahysoAdventurer1410831
297CreeperAdventurer118781
298SAD2Adventurer116741
299NeiikAdventurer139671
300FerranTorresAdventurer118641