Rankings

464 characters ranked · top 50 per page

#NameClassLv.JobReputation
#1TricacoleSwordsman949925,091,861
#2ArikoMage949920,990,231
#3FinralArcher93998,918,421
4SoreySwordsman919915,788,891
5KihegaMage919913,448,611
6nRushArcher91998,711,931
7ChipArcher909910,485,291
8MeiiSwordsman909910,575,621
9DeloxSwordsman909910,037,821
10EricCVArcher90995,495,561
11SulfuroArcher90997,294,321
12BologSwordsman89996,668,811
13LarsenArcher89998,405,061
14UnreakSwordsman89996,646,231
15DeusArcher89997,342,231
16ReturnCireArcher89997,571,731
17AsczentSwordsman88805,745,331
18DashaluriArcher88934,628,021
19JRojasArcher88997,014,931
20KleisSwordsman87996,178,711
21DelfosArcher87973,121,001
22AntaresSwordsman87994,255,671
23ZEITSwordsman87803,413,931
24AnxietyyMage87996,079,431
25AndriusszSwordsman87805,837,881
26NotKiksoArcher87993,285,571
27xCazatesorosSwordsman87997,022,911
28RovidMage87992,508,781
29AdrianSwordsman87993,769,271
30KnviSwordsman86801,765,971
31SANCHEZMage86996,005,351
32ShengoMage86994,462,351
33XarlesArcher86802,436,251
34CarlofastMage86994,190,691
35GabiiArcher86802,158,961
36GehoulSwordsman869910,087,311
37fadeSwordsman86802,972,261
38CaimanSwordsman86992,152,491
39RoguiroMage86802,350,151
40KoendoMage86933,026,361
41WalliSwordsman85992,926,441
42WillySwordsman85996,155,141
43ElDonetteMage85994,038,411
44RogerArcher85811,692,821
45LaraxArcher85801,289,881
46DanbotMage85803,780,791
47JossetteSwordsman85993,237,211
48LangtrySwordsman8580939,151
49ADRX29Swordsman85802,429,371
50WuastMage85991,615,621