Rankings

465 characters ranked · top 50 per page

#NameClassLv.JobReputation
251VyktrSwordsman20203,801
252BancoMage20203,891
253BlaitlucoSwordsman20203,751
254TainySwordsman20204,071
255PizzaEvilPastaSwordsman202212,600
256MiffiMage2053,551
257GruenspanArcher202011,090
258BRUNO94Swordsman202010,840
259IvanSwordsman1926,921
260lukas18100Archer19190
261Rebekita94Mage1831,711
262HumpeNArcher182560
263KonanMage1832,731
264Cecio2Swordsman1721,981
265BlerkieMage1721,571
266NostalgiaArcher172920
267SchluriMage1721,511
268RudeusMage1720310
269LIONMage1621,361
270WhiteArcher1622,361
271SmarHubMerdaArcher162440
272SNERVERAdventurer16209,001
273XeroSwordsman161480
274ansufragilAdventurer154241
275JuanCleganeAdventurer15202,881
276SkyoszAdventurer1520390
277BlueMage1511,221
278Fito989Swordsman1512,291
279MichuSwordsman151230
280ShallanAdventurer15203,051
281RudiniMage151460
282NekerArcher1512,041
283GodofredaAdventurer15201,691
284AnorakAdventurer15201,880
285AkudaAdventurer1414210
286XyBuKAdventurer1414550
287YellowAdventurer14112,291
288ZahysoAdventurer1410831
289Trastero1Adventurer13199,111
290NeiikAdventurer139671
291Levi07Adventurer13141,030
292ShecilAdventurer1381,031
293ZayroxAdventurer129631
294ThunderAdventurer1213460
295PantiMortalAdventurer1210841
296ValtiAdventurer1281,571
297PlataneroAdventurer12101,401
298AldoraAdventurer1291,251
299DemonioRoJoAdventurer1210501
300TaikiroAdventurer129491