Rankings

465 characters ranked · top 50 per page

#NameClassLv.JobReputation
201Aaapache2Archer342413,061
202LizzletMage323112,941
203NassMage21612,851
204DanteMK2Swordsman232112,671
205PizzaEvilPastaSwordsman202212,600
206Pipkon-archerArcher222012,470
207WinifredArcher222012,280
208UnReturnCireArcher222112,270
209JoaqArcher212012,240
2101000Swordsman202011,930
211victorArcher212011,790
212MarlboroArcher262211,651
213HelaArcher252111,401
214ZayaMage202011,300
215MatigalpaMage212011,150
216GruenspanArcher202011,090
217DaimiSwordsman272211,041
218VelvetLiwArcher272210,991
219BenkoArcher202010,960
220KageArcher202010,940
221BRUNO94Swordsman202010,840
222TiinaSwordsman202010,450
223TeKeerSwordsman252110,291
224SabukarMage24219,271
225Trastero1Adventurer13199,111
226TidusSwordsman20209,081
227eufareiArcher31309,021
228SNERVERAdventurer16209,001
229DrakerSwordsman36338,571
230Dim4sSwordsman22208,121
231PajaMentalSwordsman24217,971
232FreyjjaaArcher2127,681
233KaTaKuRiiiSwordsman25217,541
234AdnlArcher21207,351
235LokiArcher29237,331
236naugh_Archer28227,151
237JNKSArcher26227,121
238IvanSwordsman1926,921
239MrNaninArcher22206,631
240KazerosMage22205,731
241SouzexArcher21205,681
242kofyMage21205,331
243CimiXSwordsman20205,211
244ZincrawAdventurer1084,921
245DresArcher21204,841
246CoskiArcher21204,751
247JoyBoySwordsman28224,711
248Kaneki_KenAdventurer854,501
249majka223Mage20204,501
250RoloArcher22204,441