Rankings

465 characters ranked · top 50 per page

#NameClassLv.JobReputation
201JNKSArcher26227,121
202XxcharlioxXArcher262229,491
203KaladinSwordsman262221,711
204RaiDelSwordsman262022,200
205HerosArcher252019,680
206HelaArcher252111,401
207KaTaKuRiiiSwordsman25217,541
208TeKeerSwordsman252110,291
209SabukarMage24219,271
210UncleGoesInRawMage242413,201
211PajaMentalSwordsman24217,971
212ConfidentArcher24213,801
213KingFrostArcher242014,960
214PepRulesMage242013,430
215KeybladeSwordsman23213,571
216DanteMK2Swordsman232112,671
217EdonaMage23203,601
218AdqudeMage23203,861
219DiamantArcher232124,290
220Dim4sSwordsman22208,121
221KazerosMage22205,731
222RoloArcher22204,441
223MrNaninArcher22206,631
224Pipkon-archerArcher222012,470
225CenderPolarMage22202,841
226WinifredArcher222012,280
227UnReturnCireArcher222112,270
228AdnlArcher21207,351
229AnthraxArcher21204,111
230CoskiArcher21204,751
231NassMage21612,851
232victorArcher212011,790
233xBuBBlexSwordsman212014,300
234DresArcher21204,841
235JoaqArcher212012,240
236FreyjjaaArcher2127,681
237SouzexArcher21205,681
238MatigalpaMage212011,150
239RebusAdventurer212013,570
240kofyMage21205,331
241majka223Mage20204,501
242Chest1Mage20203,271
2431000Swordsman202011,930
244KageArcher202010,940
245TiinaSwordsman202010,450
246ZayaMage202011,300
247BenkoArcher202010,960
248TidusSwordsman20209,081
249DarkSephirothMage20203,731
250CimiXSwordsman20205,211