Rankings

465 characters ranked · top 50 per page

#NameClassLv.JobReputation
101DavidSwordsman6479616,051
102DenisSwordsman6364171,370
103YukiSwordsman6379209,191
104MakediosArcher6379330,701
105PepeViyuelaMage6272480,331
106AceySwordsman6170853,501
107RybenShotArcher6073156,231
108HyukaArcher6067250,321
109DavidRG1Archer5965270,331
110RovoticoSwordsman5967366,901
111XoselikoMage5864109,531
112GuancialeArcher5857190,860
113RengekiArcher5764201,851
114ApoloSwordsman566178,971
115Paw3tMage556397,271
116EspadaXXSSwordsman5458108,761
117MarcelMage535941,471
118MuskSwordsman5252164,831
119ARKAELSwordsman525661,521
120ZhexSwordsman5156179,811
121ErMakerMage5050153,711
122PoladaAdventurer5020111,000
123davidPLMage4850150,761
124JarukoMage4746119,731
125BwaguettaArcher4642261,480
126RheivajSwordsman4647124,591
127GodFatherArcher454481,501
128HamtaroArcher454293,690
129Tavio96Swordsman434287,511
130sigiemiskoArcher434242,511
131fyummjSwordsman4341111,361
132JymmFRSwordsman4340139,190
133GamblerArcher4341288,921
134GOKUArcher4240126,700
135MonKDLuffyArcher424096,571
136JichaJrSwordsman424144,141
137CecioArcher4040117,481
138AyusoMage404080,661
139Takko898Mage393062,220
140LilianaMage383318,501
141KaoruMage373339,351
142DplusArcher373251,441
143RomeArcher363256,201
144DipperArcher363339,411
145DrakerSwordsman36338,571
146IyioMage353228,891
147XoketoArcher353248,121
148sanchoArcher353039,231
149ElFlechasArcher343237,561
150IchiunSwordsman343251,231