Rankings

465 characters ranked · top 50 per page

#NameClassLv.JobReputation
51ToniMage84992,210,311
52LUNAMage82822,192,541
53GabiiArcher86802,158,961
54CaimanSwordsman86992,152,491
55RustgSwordsman83991,986,591
56KnviSwordsman86801,765,971
57RogerArcher85811,692,821
58SamuelSwordsman83991,670,081
59RadialSwordsman84991,661,761
60BiksArcher81831,623,101
61WuastMage85991,615,621
62ChamaMage80981,574,331
63PordniarArcher81801,502,531
64LmntxMage80801,476,991
65NekeArcher84801,452,751
66NebulaArcher81801,395,221
67JadeeArcher80801,293,551
68AzelaisSwordsman80801,292,240
69LaraxArcher85801,289,881
70HuesitosArcher70801,236,001
71UtamalakSwordsman80801,178,341
72KevinMage71801,077,871
73ZeusArcher80801,068,141
74RaigaSwordsman7081963,931
75LangtrySwordsman8580939,151
76PipkonMage7275923,990
77AurahArcher8180913,421
78Raben67Mage7880883,051
79AceySwordsman6170853,501
80DorikSwordsman8199759,851
81ElDeibit04Mage7780735,441
82BabaYagaSwordsman8080698,401
83ShyronArcher7280686,051
84trompetaSwordsman7280684,921
85ChenchericArcher8399681,611
86SolanarMage7080664,201
87DavidSwordsman6479616,051
88BetisMage7588610,730
89MoldaMage7580573,921
90TritomanMage8282559,051
91NosvilleArcher7080539,571
92SoulSkallerArcher7180538,121
93GiffuMage7280508,361
94DisabledSwordsman7280487,131
95MarcosArcher7380481,471
96PepeViyuelaMage6272480,331
97YuviasArcher7388412,310
98ZatchSwordsman8191411,681
99JimmySwordsman7173398,841
100RovoticoSwordsman5967366,901