Rankings

465 characters ranked · top 50 per page

#NameClassLv.JobReputation
#1TricacoleSwordsman949925,104,081
#2ArikoMage949920,990,231
#3SoreySwordsman919915,791,621
4KihegaMage919913,448,611
5MeiiSwordsman909910,575,621
6ChipArcher909910,485,291
7GehoulSwordsman869910,087,311
8DeloxSwordsman909910,049,521
9FinralArcher93998,930,511
10nRushArcher91998,711,931
11LarsenArcher89998,405,061
12ReturnCireArcher89997,571,731
13DeusArcher89997,342,231
14SulfuroArcher90997,294,321
15xCazatesorosSwordsman87997,022,911
16JRojasArcher88997,019,331
17BologSwordsman89996,668,811
18UnreakSwordsman89996,646,231
19KleisSwordsman87996,178,711
20WillySwordsman85996,155,141
21AnxietyyMage87996,079,431
22SANCHEZMage86996,005,351
23AndriusszSwordsman87805,837,881
24AsczentSwordsman88805,745,331
25EricCVArcher90995,495,561
26DashaluriArcher88934,628,021
27ShengoMage86994,462,351
28AntaresSwordsman87994,260,021
29CarlofastMage86994,191,551
30ElDonetteMage85994,038,411
31DanbotMage85803,780,791
32AdrianSwordsman87993,769,271
33ZEITSwordsman87803,413,931
34lRogerArcher82803,363,081
35NotKiksoArcher87993,285,571
36JossetteSwordsman85993,237,211
37DelfosArcher87973,121,001
38ReTsaarMage81803,065,101
39KoendoMage86933,026,361
40pablofbenitezArcher83993,005,191
41fadeSwordsman86802,972,261
42WalliSwordsman85992,926,441
43AaapacheMage82802,742,251
44TxerbioMage83802,637,361
45RovidMage87992,508,781
46DanteArcher84812,470,561
47XarlesArcher86802,436,251
48ADRX29Swordsman85802,429,371
49RoguiroMage86802,350,151
50ObelionSwordsman77802,267,531