Rankings

91 characters ranked · top 50 per page

#NameClassLv.JobReputation
#1TricacoleSwordsman949925,104,081
#2SoreySwordsman919915,791,621
#3MeiiSwordsman909910,575,621
4GehoulSwordsman869910,087,311
5DeloxSwordsman909910,049,521
6xCazatesorosSwordsman87997,022,911
7BologSwordsman89996,668,811
8UnreakSwordsman89996,646,231
9KleisSwordsman87996,178,711
10WillySwordsman85996,155,141
11AndriusszSwordsman87805,837,881
12AsczentSwordsman88805,745,331
13AntaresSwordsman87994,260,021
14AdrianSwordsman87993,769,271
15ZEITSwordsman87803,413,931
16JossetteSwordsman85993,237,211
17fadeSwordsman86802,972,261
18WalliSwordsman85992,926,441
19ADRX29Swordsman85802,429,371
20ObelionSwordsman77802,267,531
21CaimanSwordsman86992,152,491
22RustgSwordsman83991,986,591
23KnviSwordsman86801,765,971
24SamuelSwordsman83991,670,081
25RadialSwordsman84991,661,761
26AzelaisSwordsman80801,292,240
27UtamalakSwordsman80801,178,341
28RaigaSwordsman7081963,931
29LangtrySwordsman8580939,151
30AceySwordsman6170853,501
31DorikSwordsman8199759,851
32BabaYagaSwordsman8080698,401
33trompetaSwordsman7280684,921
34DavidSwordsman6479616,051
35DisabledSwordsman7280487,131
36ZatchSwordsman8191411,681
37JimmySwordsman7173398,841
38RovoticoSwordsman5967366,901
39YukiSwordsman6379209,191
40ZhexSwordsman5156179,811
41DenisSwordsman6364171,370
42MuskSwordsman5252164,831
43JymmFRSwordsman4340139,190
44RheivajSwordsman4647124,591
45fyummjSwordsman4341111,361
46EspadaXXSSwordsman5458108,761
47Tavio96Swordsman434287,511
48ApoloSwordsman566178,971
49SiglainSwordsman303073,800
50ARKAELSwordsman525661,521