Rankings

79 characters ranked · top 50 per page

#NameClassLv.JobReputation
#1ArikoMage949920,990,231
#2KihegaMage919913,448,611
#3AnxietyyMage87996,079,431
4SANCHEZMage86996,005,351
5ShengoMage86994,462,351
6CarlofastMage86994,191,551
7ElDonetteMage85994,038,411
8DanbotMage85803,780,791
9ReTsaarMage81803,065,101
10KoendoMage86933,026,361
11AaapacheMage82802,742,251
12TxerbioMage83802,637,361
13RovidMage87992,508,781
14RoguiroMage86802,350,151
15ToniMage84992,210,311
16LUNAMage82822,192,541
17WuastMage85991,615,621
18ChamaMage80981,574,331
19LmntxMage80801,476,991
20KevinMage71801,077,871
21PipkonMage7275923,270
22Raben67Mage7880883,051
23ElDeibit04Mage7780735,441
24SolanarMage7080664,201
25BetisMage7588610,730
26MoldaMage7580573,921
27TritomanMage8282559,051
28GiffuMage7280508,361
29PepeViyuelaMage6272480,331
30WetheMage6580330,801
31WhissMage6766306,180
32BelitiMage6578230,931
33kedekeMage6780202,591
34ErMakerMage5050153,711
35davidPLMage4850150,761
36JarukoMage4746119,731
37XoselikoMage5864109,531
38Paw3tMage556397,271
39AyusoMage404080,661
40Takko898Mage393062,220
41DanbotSFMage302760,441
42CyrrMage323052,221
43Boo1Mage323051,411
44MarcelMage535941,471
45FercamMage323140,051
46KaoruMage373339,351
47MamadouMage333131,891
48IyioMage353228,891
49ChikitroxMage323122,531
50AranMage303020,071