Rankings

79 characters ranked · top 50 per page

#NameClassLv.JobReputation
#1ArikoMage949920,990,231
#2KihegaMage919913,448,611
#3AnxietyyMage87996,079,431
4RovidMage87992,508,781
5SANCHEZMage86996,005,351
6ShengoMage86994,462,351
7CarlofastMage86994,191,551
8RoguiroMage86802,350,151
9KoendoMage86933,026,361
10ElDonetteMage85994,038,411
11DanbotMage85803,780,791
12WuastMage85991,615,621
13ToniMage84992,210,311
14TxerbioMage83802,637,361
15TritomanMage8282559,051
16LUNAMage82822,192,541
17AaapacheMage82802,742,251
18ReTsaarMage81803,065,101
19LmntxMage80801,476,991
20ChamaMage80981,574,331
21Raben67Mage7880883,051
22ElDeibit04Mage7780735,441
23BetisMage7588610,730
24MoldaMage7580573,921
25GiffuMage7280508,361
26PipkonMage7275923,270
27KevinMage71801,077,871
28SolanarMage7080664,201
29WhissMage6766306,180
30kedekeMage6780202,591
31BelitiMage6578230,931
32WetheMage6580330,801
33PepeViyuelaMage6272480,331
34XoselikoMage5864109,531
35Paw3tMage556397,271
36MarcelMage535941,471
37ErMakerMage5050153,711
38davidPLMage4850150,761
39JarukoMage4746119,731
40AyusoMage404080,661
41Takko898Mage393062,220
42LilianaMage383318,501
43KaoruMage373339,351
44IyioMage353228,891
45MamadouMage333131,891
46LizzletMage323112,941
47FercamMage323140,051
48ChikitroxMage323122,531
49Boo1Mage323051,411
50CyrrMage323052,221